Skip to main content

Ngaskus Lebih Praktis dan Simpel dengan Quick Reply

Halo semua, sori jarang ngepost :D

Kali ini saya akan ngasih tips praktis dan simpel ngaksus lewat Quick Reply (QR). Sebenarnya fitur QR hanya di miliki oleh kaskus donatur, namun....kita juga bisa pakai kok.

Diatas adalah contoh screenshotnya, asik kan :D

Oke, langsung aja step-stepnya :


1. Instal greasemonkey : (pengguna GC ga perlu)

https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/addon/748/

2. Install script:
http://userscripts.org/scripts/show/80409

Compatible firefox 3.6.x; 4.0b7; chrome 7.0; flock 3.0; opera 10.63;

3. Udah??? kalo udah tinggal masuk ke trit, dan akan ada kotak reply di bawah sendiri atau klik icon

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

[Download] Adobe Photoshop CS 6 Extended

The latest editions of Adobe Photoshop has come. Adobe Photoshop CS 6 Extended. The latest version give awesome features and new interface. 




Beside of best layout and less-memory usage, Photoshop CS6 give you :
1. Best picture processing tecnologies.
2. Lot of effects.
3. Support the latest GPU performance.
4. Best Rendering result.
5. New GUI / interface.

Okay, lets grap it fast friends.

Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3

username/password: www.ad4msan.com

[DOWNLOAD] ACDSee Pro 8.0.262 + Keygen

Homepage :
ACDSee
Download Installer "
http://dl.acdsystems.com/acdsee/en/acdsee-pro-8-32bit.exe | 32 Bit
http://dl.acdsystems.com/acdsee/en/acdsee-pro-8-64bit.exe | 64 Bit


Keygen : 
Download here | Mirror

Top 50 Free Proxy Sites – Free Proxy Server List 2015